PROGRAMACIÓN

Primera D

TORNEO: Clausura

AÑO: 2017

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Primera D

Fecha Nº 12

FECHAHORAEQUIPOESCUDOGOLESVSGOLESESCUDOEQUIPOLUGAR
18-10-2017 22:00 Palmira vs Obras C Lugar: Palmira
19-10-2017 22:30 Deportivo Alem vs San Lorenzo de Russell Lugar: SL de Russell
20-10-2017 21:30 Cementista C vs San Pablo Lugar: Cementista
20-10-2017 21:30 Independiente Rivadavia vs Ruttini B Lugar: Ind. Rivadavia

Fecha Nº 13

FECHAHORAEQUIPOESCUDOGOLESVSGOLESESCUDOEQUIPOLUGAR
22-10-2017 15:30 San Lorenzo de Russell 3 vs 0 Formación Futsal Lugar: SL de Russell
22-10-2017 17:30 Ruttini 0 vs 3 Las Heras C Lugar: Ruttini
22-10-2017 20:00 Rodeo del Medio vs Palmira Lugar: Rodeo del Medio
22-10-2017 20:00 Goretti B vs Coquimbito B Lugar: Goretti
22-10-2017 20:00 San Pablo vs Deportivo Alem Lugar: San Pablo
22-10-2017 20:00 Santa Clara vs Cementista C Lugar: Giol
22-10-2017 20:00 Sanidad vs Independiente Rivadavia Lugar: Sanidad
22-10-2017 20:00 Ruttini B vs Martín Zapata Lugar: Ruttini
22-10-2017 20:00 Murialdo vs Banco Nación C Lugar: Murialdo
22-10-2017 20:00 Obras C vs Rodeo del Medio B Lugar: Obras
22-10-2017 21:30 Ruttini C vs Independiente Rivadavia B Lugar: Ruttini
22-10-2017 22:00 Villa Hipódromo B vs Fray Luis Beltrán Lugar: Villa Hipódromo

Fecha Nº 14

FECHAHORAEQUIPOESCUDOGOLESVSGOLESESCUDOEQUIPOLUGAR
24-10-2017 21:30 Rodeo del Medio B vs Rodeo del Medio Lugar: Rodeo del Medio
24-10-2017 21:30 Martín Zapata vs Sanidad Lugar: Martín Zapata
24-10-2017 21:30 Fray Luis Beltrán vs Goretti B Lugar: Fray Luis Beltrán
24-10-2017 21:30 Las Heras C vs Ruttini C Lugar: CEDRyS 4 Bº Aeroparque
24-10-2017 21:30 Formación Futsal vs San Pablo Lugar: Giol
24-10-2017 21:30 Independiente Rivadavia B vs San Lorenzo de Russell Lugar: Ind. Rivadavia
24-10-2017 21:30 Cementista C vs Ruttini Lugar: Cementista
24-10-2017 21:30 Deportivo Alem vs Murialdo Lugar: Murialdo
24-10-2017 21:30 Banco Nación C vs Santa Clara Lugar: Banco Nación
24-10-2017 21:30 Palmira vs Ruttini B Lugar: Palmira
24-10-2017 22:15 Coquimbito B vs Obras C Lugar: Coquimbito
24-10-2017 23:00 Independiente Rivadavia vs Villa Hipódromo B Lugar: Ind. Rivadavia


Ver Programación Completa