PROGRAMACIÓN


Fecha Nº 1°FECHA

FECHAHORAEQUIPOESCUDOGOLESVSGOLESESCUDOEQUIPOLUGAR
14-11-2019 22:00 C. Municipal Mza 2 vs 2 Ruttini Lugar: Covimcal
14-11-2019 23:00 Alianza Guaymallén 1 vs 5 Godoy Cruz Lugar: Godoy Cruz
14-11-2019 23:00 SUPE 6 vs 5 Banco Nación Lugar: SUPE
14-11-2019 23:00 Cementista 5 vs 3 La Colonia Lugar: Cementista
18-11-2019 23:00 Banco Nación B 4 vs 5 Rodeo del Medio B Lugar: Banco Nación

Fecha Nº 2° Fecha

FECHAHORAEQUIPOESCUDOGOLESVSGOLESESCUDOEQUIPOLUGAR
18-11-2019 21:30 Godoy Cruz 5 vs 3 Ruttini Lugar: Godoy Cruz
19-11-2019 23:00 Covimeni B 4 vs 5 SUPE Lugar: Cedrys 24
20-11-2019 22:30 Rodeo del Medio B 4 vs 3 Banco Nación Lugar: Rodeo del Medio
01-12-2019 20:00 Alianza Guaymallén 2 vs 6 La Colonia Lugar: La Colonia
01-12-2019 22:00 Cementista 4 vs 1 C. Municipal Mza Lugar: Cementista

Fecha Nº 3º Fecha

FECHAHORAEQUIPOESCUDOGOLESVSGOLESESCUDOEQUIPOLUGAR
25-11-2019 22:00 Ruttini 5 vs 3 La Colonia Lugar: Ruttini
28-11-2019 22:00 C. Municipal Mza 4 vs 5 Godoy Cruz Lugar: Covimcal
28-11-2019 22:45 Cementista 10 vs 1 Alianza Guaymallén Lugar: Cementista
28-11-2019 23:00 SUPE 9 vs 8 Rodeo del Medio B Lugar: SUPE
29-11-2019 23:00 Covimeni B 6 vs 2 Banco Nación B Lugar: CEDRyS 2 Walmart

Fecha Nº 4º

FECHAHORAEQUIPOESCUDOGOLESVSGOLESESCUDOEQUIPOLUGAR
05-12-2019 21:30 Banco Nación B 2 vs 6 Banco Nación Lugar: Banco Nación
05-12-2019 22:00 C. Municipal Mza 5 vs 3 La Colonia Lugar: Covimcal
05-12-2019 22:00 Alianza Guaymallén 4 vs 3 Ruttini Lugar: Ruttini
05-12-2019 22:30 Cementista 3 vs 2 Godoy Cruz Lugar: Cementista
05-12-2019 22:30 Covimeni B 7 vs 3 Rodeo del Medio B Lugar: Cedrys 24

Fecha Nº 5°

FECHAHORAEQUIPOESCUDOGOLESVSGOLESESCUDOEQUIPOLUGAR
09-12-2019 23:00 SUPE 12 vs 6 Banco Nación B Lugar: SUPE
11-12-2019 21:30 Godoy Cruz 8 vs 7 La Colonia Lugar: Fray Luis Beltrán
11-12-2019 23:00 Cementista 6 vs 4 Ruttini Lugar: Fray Luis Beltrán
11-12-2019 23:00 Covimeni B 9 vs 3 Banco Nación Lugar: CEDRyS 2 Walmart
12-12-2019 22:00 C. Municipal Mza 4 vs 4 Alianza Guaymallén Lugar: Covimcal


Ver Programación Completa